Catalog 21 Page 797 Finishing Your Frame

80/20 Inc. For the most up to date information on 80/20 products visit 8020.net 797 Finishing Your Frame FINISH YOUR FRAME Part No. Series Material Finish Process Color A B C D E F G H Weight 2895 Nylon Matte Molded Black .628" .898" .270" .380" .490" .130" .125" .328" .003 lb Cable Tie Mounting Pad (Continued) B A C E D F H G Suggested Hardware (Mount to T-Slot) Series Part No. Qty. Bolt Part No. Qty. T-Nut 3059 1 1/4-20 x 3/8" BHSCS 3382 1 Slide-In Economy 3061 1 1/4-20 x 1/2" BHSCS 3382 1 Slide-In Economy 11-6310 1 M6 x 10 mm BHSCS 13117 1 M6 Drop-In 11-6310 1 M6 x 10 mm BHSCS 13119 1 M6 Drop-In 11-6314 1 M6 x 14 mm BHSCS 13129 1 M6 Drop-In 25 Series 10 Series Metric 30 Series 40 Series 45 Series Fractional 15 Series

Previous Page
Next Page